Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 20-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Golejewko 507990
2 M. Gromala 403050
3 SK Janów Podlaski 377790
4 E. Banahan 333200
5 S. Plavac 223440
6 SK Krasne 219420
7 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 205105
8 SK Moszna 198630
9 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 187270
10 SK Michałów 183740
11 SK Iwno 180040
12 Z. Górski 174860
13 Hyde Park Stud 145600
14 A. Zieliński 145420
15 K. Mirpuri 138390
16 Wrbna Racing 135800
17 Al Khalidiah Stables 134400
18 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 132000
19 Gestüt Fährhof 114600
20 V. Timoshenko 111450
21 Team Hogdala France 105000
22 W. Krzemiński 104320
23 B. M. Tomaszewski 102470
24 Athbah Stud 98850
25 Dr G. W. Guy 89850
26 L. i H. Boscher 83600
27 J. Ryżkowski 78080
28 Millennium Stud 76050
29 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
30 R. Gorczyca 73810
31 K. Szumiński 66420
32 T. & H. Russell 66000
33 SK Napajedla 63000
34 GR J. Zalewska 61900
35 The Kossack Stud B.V. 61440
36 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 60000
37 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 58620
38 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 54950
39 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 53800
40 T. Ashley 51600
41 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
42 M. Viguie 50080
43 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 49260
44 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
45 J. Traka 46550
46 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 46500
47 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 45810
48 P. Antenet 45400
49 Alsadd Stud 43800
50 Le Thenney S.A. 43550
51 A. i R. Zielińscy 43240
52 L. Błachut 42260
53 SK Jaroszówka 40550
54 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 40200
55 King Farm 39620
56 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 39240
57 GR N. Kosiński 38960
58 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 37580
59 Kellsgrange Stud 36760
60 R. Piwko 36400
61 R. Szpar 35180
62 Braz Arabians 35060
63 M. C. Biaudis 34460
64 Haras de la Bareliere 33120
65 F. & N. O’Reilly 33000
66 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 32350
67 M. Bober 32340
68 Fortum Michał Romanowski 31410
69 E. Poitevin 31300
70 Veles Stud 31280
71 A. Sexton 30700
72 P. Despouy 30600
73 A. Dziuba 30400
74 K. Zakolski 30280
75 POE Millennium Stud 30000
76 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 29180
77 R. J. & S. A. Carter 28550
78 O., Y., S. Varin 28550
79 H. Rousseau 28260
80 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 27120
81 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26850
82 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26765
83 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 26700
84 S. Mladenovic 26680
85 E. Farrelly 26300
86 A. Majchrzak 26250
87 J. Foley 25700
88 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 25000
89 M. Piskla 25000
90 P. McEnery 24900
91 A. Wyrzyk 24400
92 Ł. Fabisiak 24130
93 D. Mioduszewski 23580
94 S. Weresiński 22850
95 J. Waldron & J. Barton 22450
96 J. Wallace 22240
97 L. Błaszczyk 21410
98 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 21400
99 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
100 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 20380
101 K. Jagielski 20210
102 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 20130
103 G. Smith 20100
104 K. Dobosz 20050
105 inż. P. Vrba 20000
106 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 19990
107 Elia Stud Farm 19410
108 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 19400
109 SK Kozienice 19300
110 E. Porębna 19210
111 J. Głowacki 19080
112 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 19050
113 S.A. I.G.E.P. 18950
114 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 18850
115 S. Vidal 18700
116 W. Heinz 18500
117 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 18320
118 Alfred F. Laskowski 17920
119 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 17920
120 T. Nowak 17880
121 Ch. Jouandou 17870
122 J. Lech 17720
123 L. Ciampoli 17700
124 T. Badyła 17680
125 C. Maye 17650
126 S. Schnakenberg 17600
127 G. & A. Corry 17550
128 ZG VAG Esch 17510
129 Biddestone Stud Ltd 17440
130 H. Devin 17400
131 Aunty Ifl 17400
132 P. Szmigiel 17100
133 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 16840
134 Ecurie des Anges EARL 16750
135 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 16100
136 G. Brady 15900
137 Haras d’Haspel 15900
138 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 15800
139 O. Tricot 15600
140 E. Gilert 15400
141 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
142 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 15300
143 A. Rokicki 15240
144 H. Poledníková 15200
145 Highclere Stud 15000
146 C. J. Gołaszewski 14860
147 Tally-Ho Stud 14550
148 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 14540
149 I. Shenkin 14360
150 A. Steinhart 14350
151 Mrs O. Harnett 14340
152 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 14100
153 M. Cullinane 14000
154 J. i K. Dobosz 13850
155 Lordship Stud 13820
156 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 13750
157 C. Totain 13640
158 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 13500
159 Gestüt Brümmerhof 13300
160 S. Ringler 13240
161 Grange Stud 13050
162 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 13000
163 A. Omen 12900
164 D. Murphy 12880
165 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
166 B. Schöne 12850
167 R. Colasanti 12710
168 T. Kelly 12700
169 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 12640
170 Dayton Investments Ltd 12600
171 Haras de Ulia SL 12600
172 Irish National Stud 12600
173 R. Talarek 12570
174 W. J. Engel 12430
175 Bearn Arabians 12260
176 L. Staniszewski 12240
177 M. Davison 12230
178 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 12200
179 G. Ussia-Figueroa 12050
180 T. de la Heronniere 11860
181 Z. Keclik 11800
182 K. Szymański 11700
183 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10920
184 H. Kopel 10820
185 P. Morrison 10800
186 W. Saniewski 10430
187 K. Grudziąż 10240
188 Z. Englic 10200
189 Haras des Marais 10000
190 D. Ciurleo i S. Blatz 10000
191 Roundhill Stud 9900
192 J. Klimczak 9900
193 T. Rejman 9880
194 G. Dudek 9860
195 Gerrardstown House Stud 9800
196 E. Kubíček 9800
197 D. Mitrovic 9760
198 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
199 Ch. Schriever 9650
200 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 9600
201 A. Biedrzycki 9360
202 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 9350
203 K. & R. Ask 9200
204 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 9080
205 F. Dill 9000
206 Haras de la Huderie 9000
207 L. McAteer 9000
208 S.A.G.L. Seserve 9000
209 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 8530
210 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 8400
211 M. Saniewski 8400
212 E. i K. Laskowscy 8350
213 M. Pokrywka 8280
214 Oceana Racing 8150
215 J. Szmyt 8100
216 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 8000
217 Teliver Farm Kft 7980
218 K. Litwiniak 7500
219 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 7200
220 S. Guła 7200
221 M. Kaszubowski 7170
222 M. Stelmaszczyk 7040
223 E. de Kerpezdron 7030
224 R. Berns 7000
225 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
226 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 6800
227 P. Wasilewski 6800
228 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 6800
229 K. Ziemiański 6760
230 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6650
231 S. Langlois 6650
232 P. Frejlich 6420
233 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 6300
234 A. Wójtowicz 6120
235 J.-P. Colombu 6000
236 R. De Leon 5920
237 K. & Mrs Cullen 5850
238 R. Ptach 5840
239 B. Zuzek 5610
240 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 5440
241 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5400
242 T. Sobierajski 4950
243 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 4800
244 Haras du Quesnay 4500
245 D. Wrzosek 4500
246 T. Derda 4500
247 J. Siwonia 4440
248 A. Żyłkowska 4300
249 Stall Amor 4200
250 M. Kosicki 4080
251 J. Sawicki 4000
252 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
253 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
254 N. Hartery 3950
255 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3760
256 G. Sęczek 3740
257 B. Ćwik 3680
258 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3600
259 Epona Bloodstock Ltd 3600
260 J. Beres 3600
261 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 3600
262 Storeway Ltd. 3600
263 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 3600
264 E. Grogan 3300
265 T. Sieradzki 3140
266 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 3110
267 M. Malinowski 3060
268 W. Bąk 3060
269 G. Kogut 2780
270 P. Podgórny 2720
271 F. Vocásek 2700
272 J. Szweycer 2700
273 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
274 J. Emmerich 2440
275 J. Junková 2400
276 R. Połeć 2400
277 L. Bennett 2320
278 Damis BT 2300
279 A. i G. Forien 2250
280 M. Channon Blodstock Ltd 2250
281 J. Pšurný 2100
282 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
283 inż. V. Kozel 2000
284 V. Bukhtoyarov 1900
285 K. Rausing 1900
286 I. Tlustá 1830
287 Gestüt Etzean 1800
288 J. Besnier 1800
289 K. Rybár 1800
290 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
291 M. & M. Butler 1800
292 M. Harms 1600
293 A. Jasińska 1400
294 Arrowfield Stud 1400
295 M. Nowakowska 1360
296 P. Głowacki 1250
297 Melito Syndicate 1200
298 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
299 R. Poškus 1050
300 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
301 G. Łątka 1030
302 A. Frątczak 1000
303 T. Mielnik 1000
304 I. Topolska 960
305 M. Pehu 900
306 D. Pittack 900
307 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 900
308 Sofim srl 900
309 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 900
310 M. Bajkowski 880
311 Y. Sharet 870
312 M. Lichocińska 700
313 M. Poland 700
314 J. Michalcová 700
315 T. Ruciński 680
316 M. Klein 640
317 S. Chrząstowski 600
318 Artur Nicpoń 390
319 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
320 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 300
321 J.J. Wolters 240
322 M. Norenius 240
323 T. Tarczyński 240
324 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
325 Z. Duplicki 0
326 Antinori Allegra 0
327 T. & D. Jones 0
328 W. Szydełko 0
329 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
330 M. Kurach 0
331 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
332 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
333 K. Goździalski 0
334 W. Pawlak 0
335 J. Krauze 0
336 K. Bukład 0
337 Y. Vasilev 0
338 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
339 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
340 L. Boharewicz 0
341 P. Pośrednik 0
342 J. Rudnicki 0
343 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
344 R. Sumiła 0
345 R. Mroziński 0
346 S. Bujarski 0
347 Stengaarden I/S 0
348 S. Polednia 0
349 C. Dell’Ova 0
350 F. Wołoszyn 0
351 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
352 Z. Miazga 0
353 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 0
354 R. Colpaert 0
355 „LTB „”Rosiya””” 0
356 K. Duda 0
357 M. Mełnicki 0
358 S. Wiśniewski 0
359 A. Woźniak 0
360 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
361 Ashbrittle Stud 0
362 P. Drutowski 0
9658050

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej