Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 17-07-2017

Lp. Nazwisko Suma
1 SK Golejewko 251180
2 E. Banahan 153200
3 SK Janów Podlaski 109680
4 M. Gromala 106960
5 SK Iwno 106340
6 Hyde Park Stud 100000
7 Wrbna Racing 97800
8 SK Krasne 96650
9 A. Zieliński 88200
10 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 81020
11 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 80760
12 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
13 SK Michałów 69730
14 S. Plavac 65900
15 L. i H. Boscher 53600
16 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
17 K. Mirpuri 47800
18 B. M. Tomaszewski 45200
19 Z. Górski 41300
20 V. Timoshenko 38300
21 Gestüt Fährhof 33600
22 GR J. Zalewska 33550
23 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 33300
24 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 32000
25 SK Moszna 31910
26 K. Szumiński 30420
27 T. & H. Russell 30000
28 Athbah Stud 28100
29 The Kossack Stud B.V. 27440
30 Braz Arabians 27200
31 Al Khalidiah Stables 27000
32 Le Thenney S.A. 26900
33 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 25800
34 GR N. Kosiński 24600
35 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 24000
36 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 23360
37 R. Piwko 22900
38 J. Ryżkowski 22480
39 SK Napajedla 20000
40 Veles Stud 18750
41 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 18660
42 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 18220
43 SK Jaroszówka 18050
44 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 18000
45 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 18000
46 M. Bober 18000
47 R. Szpar 17940
48 C. Maye 17650
49 King Farm 17400
50 D. Mioduszewski 17150
51 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 16980
52 L. Błachut 16540
53 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 15790
54 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
55 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 14840
56 Dr G. W. Guy 14600
57 Haras de la Bareliere 14350
58 J. Foley 14000
59 Alfred F. Laskowski 14000
60 W. Krzemiński 14000
61 K. Dobosz 13650
62 E. Gilert 12950
63 A. Dziuba 12900
64 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
65 S. Vidal 12600
66 E. Porębna 12460
67 Ł. Fabisiak 12240
68 R. Gorczyca 12230
69 Kellsgrange Stud 11760
70 W. Heinz 11500
71 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 11220
72 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 11200
73 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 11180
74 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 11050
75 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 10920
76 H. Kopel 10820
77 Bearn Arabians 10800
78 P. McEnery 10500
79 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 10100
80 Haras des Marais 10000
81 M. Viguie 9940
82 J. Klimczak 9900
83 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 9900
84 I. Shenkin 9860
85 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 9800
86 E. Kubíček 9800
87 Dayton Investments Ltd 9800
88 M. Davison 9630
89 Mountarmstrong Stud 9400
90 Gestüt Brümmerhof 9400
91 S. Weresiński 9350
92 Grange Stud 9200
93 F. Dill 9000
94 Aunty Ifl 9000
95 R. Colasanti 9000
96 POE Millennium Stud 9000
97 D. Murphy 8830
98 K. & R. Ask 8720
99 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 8660
100 G. Ussia-Figueroa 8600
101 D. Mitrovic 8540
102 M. C. Biaudis 8460
103 M. Saniewski 8400
104 P. Szmigiel 8400
105 J. Waldron & J. Barton 8400
106 O. Tricot 8200
107 ZG VAG Esch 8160
108 O., Y., S. Varin 7750
109 E. Farrelly 7700
110 G. & A. Corry 7600
111 S. Mladenovic 7530
112 Ecurie des Anges EARL 7500
113 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 7500
114 R. J. & S. A. Carter 7350
115 K. Szymański 7200
116 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 7200
117 S. Guła 7200
118 Millennium Stud 7200
119 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
120 L. McAteer 7000
121 K. Grudziąż 6960
122 S.A. I.G.E.P. 6950
123 J. Głowacki 6840
124 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 6800
125 H. Rousseau 6600
126 K. Jagielski 6580
127 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 6360
128 A. Omen 6300
129 M. Pokrywka 6280
130 T. Nowak 6240
131 A. Sexton 6100
132 K. Zakolski 5960
133 C. Totain 5960
134 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 5920
135 G. Smith 5900
136 Alsadd Stud 5800
137 P. Antenet 5600
138 Teliver Farm Kft 5580
139 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 5500
140 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 5450
141 L. Ciampoli 5450
142 Tally-Ho Stud 5400
143 M. Kaszubowski 5170
144 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 5000
145 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 4920
146 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 4900
147 J. Traka 4800
148 R. Berns 4750
149 Ch. Jouandou 4270
150 G. Brady 4200
151 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
152 K. Ziemiański 3880
153 L. Błaszczyk 3880
154 J. Siwonia 3840
155 SK Kozienice 3700
156 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 3600
157 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 3600
158 J. Wallace 3600
159 N. Hartery 3600
160 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 3600
161 E. de Kerpezdron 3430
162 Elia Stud Farm 3410
163 R. Ptach 3400
164 W. J. Engel 3330
165 T. Rejman 3240
166 Z. Englic 3200
167 Mrs O. Harnett 3150
168 T. Sieradzki 3140
169 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 3120
170 M. Stelmaszczyk 3040
171 P. Despouy 2800
172 A. Majchrzak 2720
173 J. Lech 2720
174 G. Sęczek 2720
175 P. Podgórny 2720
176 F. Vocásek 2700
177 H. Devin 2700
178 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 2500
179 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
180 J. Emmerich 2440
181 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 2430
182 C. J. Gołaszewski 2380
183 L. Bennett 2320
184 Damis BT 2300
185 A. Rokicki 2260
186 H., M., J. i A. Klein 2190
187 G. Kogut 2180
188 J. Pšurný 2100
189 Z. Keclik 2100
190 L. Staniszewski 2040
191 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 2040
192 E. Grogan 2000
193 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 2000
194 S. Schnakenberg 1920
195 R. De Leon 1920
196 Fortum Michał Romanowski 1920
197 I. Tlustá 1830
198 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 1800
199 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 1800
200 T. Ashley 1800
201 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 1800
202 K. Rybár 1800
203 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
204 Gestüt Etzean 1800
205 J. Besnier 1800
206 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 1760
207 A. Jasińska 1400
208 Arrowfield Stud 1400
209 M. Cullinane 1400
210 M. Nowakowska 1360
211 T. Badyła 1360
212 P. Głowacki 1250
213 A. Biedrzycki 1160
214 B. Zuzek 1160
215 A. Wójtowicz 1160
216 P. Frejlich 1070
217 S. Langlois 1050
218 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
219 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
220 I. Topolska 960
221 Sofim srl 900
222 A. Wyrzyk 900
223 Y. Sharet 870
224 M. Lichocińska 700
225 V. Bukhtoyarov 700
226 J. Michalcová 700
227 E. i K. Laskowscy 700
228 G. Łątka 690
229 G. Dudek 680
230 R. Z. Zieliński 680
231 M. Kosicki 680
232 S. Chrząstowski 600
233 J. Sawicki 500
234 M. Bajkowski 480
235 Oceana Racing 450
236 Artur Nicpoń 390
237 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
238 Ch. Schriever 350
239 W. Bąk 340
240 J. i K. Dobosz 300
241 A. Steinhart 290
242 M. Klein 240
243 M. Norenius 240
244 J.J. Wolters 240
245 T. Tarczyński 240
246 K. Litwiniak 0
247 S. Wiśniewski 0
248 R. Sumiła 0
249 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 0
250 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 0
251 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 0
252 Z. Miazga 0
253 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
254 A. Frątczak 0
255 W. Pawlak 0
256 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
257 Gerrardstown House Stud 0
258 S. Bujarski 0
259 Stengaarden I/S 0
260 F. Wołoszyn 0
261 Y. Vasilev 0
262 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
263 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
264 Ashbrittle Stud 0
265 M. Piskla 0
266 R. Połeć 0
267 W. Szydełko 0
268 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 0
269 A. Żyłkowska 0
270 P. Wasilewski 0
271 J. Szmyt 0
272 Stall Amor 0
273 T. Mielnik 0
274 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
275 Antinori Allegra 0
276 Z. Duplicki 0
277 LTB „Rosiya” 0
278 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
279 P. Drutowski 0
280 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 0
281 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
282 R. Colpaert 0
283 R. Talarek 0
284 B. Schöne 0
3557400

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej