Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 16-10-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Golejewko 476970
2 M. Gromala 358600
3 E. Banahan 333200
4 SK Janów Podlaski 295310
5 SK Krasne 188240
6 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 186840
7 SK Iwno 169240
8 SK Moszna 163920
9 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 158570
10 S. Plavac 156450
11 SK Michałów 147680
12 Hyde Park Stud 145600
13 A. Zieliński 140970
14 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 132000
15 Z. Górski 126050
16 K. Mirpuri 119830
17 Gestüt Fährhof 114600
18 Wrbna Racing 112800
19 W. Krzemiński 102200
20 Al Khalidiah Stables 95000
21 Dr G. W. Guy 88700
22 Athbah Stud 88700
23 L. i H. Boscher 83600
24 V. Timoshenko 81450
25 B. M. Tomaszewski 79470
26 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
27 Team Hogdala France 72000
28 T. & H. Russell 66000
29 J. Ryżkowski 64040
30 SK Napajedla 63000
31 The Kossack Stud B.V. 61440
32 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 60000
33 R. Gorczyca 57010
34 Millennium Stud 55850
35 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 54950
36 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 53800
37 GR J. Zalewska 52850
38 K. Szumiński 52370
39 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
40 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 49260
41 M. Viguie 48380
42 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 48360
43 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 46100
44 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 45810
45 T. Ashley 45000
46 Alsadd Stud 43800
47 SK Jaroszówka 40250
48 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 40200
49 A. i R. Zielińscy 38740
50 J. Traka 38600
51 P. Antenet 37780
52 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 37720
53 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 37580
54 GR N. Kosiński 36160
55 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 35810
56 Le Thenney S.A. 34550
57 M. C. Biaudis 34460
58 R. Szpar 34400
59 Braz Arabians 33700
60 L. Błachut 32740
61 Haras de la Bareliere 32670
62 Veles Stud 31280
63 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 31240
64 R. Piwko 30500
65 A. Dziuba 30400
66 POE Millennium Stud 30000
67 K. Zakolski 28720
68 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 28180
69 M. Bober 28100
70 King Farm 27500
71 O., Y., S. Varin 26750
72 R. J. & S. A. Carter 26750
73 S. Mladenovic 26680
74 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26500
75 E. Farrelly 26300
76 Kellsgrange Stud 26160
77 J. Foley 25700
78 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 25200
79 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 25200
80 M. Piskla 25000
81 P. McEnery 24900
82 Ł. Fabisiak 24130
83 A. Sexton 23500
84 S. Weresiński 22850
85 A. Wyrzyk 22300
86 H. Rousseau 21900
87 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 21400
88 F. & N. O’Reilly 21000
89 A. Majchrzak 20840
90 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
91 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 20380
92 D. Mioduszewski 20350
93 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 20130
94 G. Smith 20100
95 K. Dobosz 20050
96 inż. P. Vrba 20000
97 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 19990
98 E. Poitevin 19600
99 E. Porębna 19210
100 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 18850
101 S. Vidal 18700
102 W. Heinz 18500
103 P. Despouy 18400
104 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 18000
105 S.A. I.G.E.P. 17750
106 C. Maye 17650
107 H. Devin 17400
108 Aunty Ifl 17400
109 P. Szmigiel 17100
110 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 16840
111 Ecurie des Anges EARL 16750
112 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 16720
113 Elia Stud Farm 16610
114 Alfred F. Laskowski 16520
115 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 16100
116 ZG VAG Esch 16010
117 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 15990
118 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 15800
119 O. Tricot 15600
120 J. Waldron & J. Barton 15450
121 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
122 Ch. Jouandou 15170
123 Highclere Stud 15000
124 C. J. Gołaszewski 14860
125 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 14400
126 I. Shenkin 14360
127 Tally-Ho Stud 14200
128 L. Ciampoli 14100
129 M. Cullinane 14000
130 J. i K. Dobosz 13850
131 E. Gilert 13650
132 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 13500
133 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 13400
134 Gestüt Brümmerhof 13300
135 Biddestone Stud Ltd 13240
136 L. Błaszczyk 13210
137 G. Brady 12900
138 D. Murphy 12880
139 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
140 J. Lech 12800
141 Mrs O. Harnett 12750
142 T. Kelly 12700
143 C. Totain 12680
144 Dayton Investments Ltd 12600
145 Haras de Ulia SL 12600
146 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 12460
147 W. J. Engel 12430
148 S. Schnakenberg 12320
149 SK Kozienice 12300
150 J. Głowacki 12280
151 M. Davison 12230
152 R. Colasanti 12180
153 G. Ussia-Figueroa 12050
154 Bearn Arabians 11970
155 T. Nowak 11840
156 Z. Keclik 11800
157 Lordship Stud 11700
158 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 11600
159 Fortum Michał Romanowski 11320
160 A. Omen 11100
161 B. Schöne 11050
162 G. & A. Corry 10950
163 H. Kopel 10820
164 T. de la Heronniere 10800
165 Grange Stud 10250
166 K. Grudziąż 10240
167 Z. Englic 10200
168 K. Jagielski 10090
169 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 10050
170 Haras des Marais 10000
171 D. Ciurleo i S. Blatz 10000
172 J. Klimczak 9900
173 Haras d’Haspel 9900
174 K. Szymański 9900
175 Gerrardstown House Stud 9800
176 E. Kubíček 9800
177 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
178 L. Staniszewski 9520
179 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 9260
180 K. & R. Ask 9200
181 G. Dudek 9180
182 D. Mitrovic 9150
183 Ch. Schriever 9050
184 F. Dill 9000
185 S. Ringler 9000
186 J. Wallace 9000
187 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 8530
188 R. Talarek 8440
189 M. Saniewski 8400
190 A. Biedrzycki 8360
191 L. McAteer 8300
192 M. Pokrywka 8280
193 T. Badyła 8160
194 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 8000
195 E. i K. Laskowscy 7900
196 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
197 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 7600
198 K. Litwiniak 7500
199 A. Rokicki 7240
200 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 7200
201 S. Guła 7200
202 M. Kaszubowski 7170
203 M. Stelmaszczyk 7040
204 E. de Kerpezdron 7030
205 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
206 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 7000
207 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 6800
208 P. Wasilewski 6800
209 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 6800
210 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 6500
211 A. Steinhart 6390
212 K. Ziemiański 6280
213 J. Szmyt 6100
214 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6070
215 J.-P. Colombu 6000
216 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 5920
217 T. Rejman 5680
218 Teliver Farm Kft 5580
219 R. Ptach 5440
220 A. Wójtowicz 5160
221 R. Berns 5100
222 H. Poledníková 4800
223 P. Frejlich 4590
224 J. Siwonia 4440
225 R. De Leon 4320
226 A. Żyłkowska 4300
227 Stall Amor 4200
228 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 4080
229 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
230 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
231 N. Hartery 3950
232 Roundhill Stud 3900
233 S. Langlois 3850
234 G. Sęczek 3740
235 Irish National Stud 3600
236 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3600
237 Epona Bloodstock Ltd 3600
238 T. Derda 3600
239 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 3600
240 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 3600
241 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 3520
242 M. Kosicki 3400
243 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 3200
244 J. Beres 3150
245 T. Sieradzki 3140
246 B. Zuzek 2890
247 G. Kogut 2780
248 P. Podgórny 2720
249 F. Vocásek 2700
250 D. Wrzosek 2700
251 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
252 J. Emmerich 2440
253 J. Junková 2400
254 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 2400
255 L. Bennett 2320
256 Damis BT 2300
257 T. Sobierajski 2250
258 J. Pšurný 2100
259 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
260 inż. V. Kozel 2000
261 E. Grogan 2000
262 J. Sawicki 2000
263 V. Bukhtoyarov 1900
264 K. Rausing 1900
265 I. Tlustá 1830
266 P. Morrison 1800
267 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 1800
268 M. & M. Butler 1800
269 Gestüt Etzean 1800
270 K. Rybár 1800
271 J. Besnier 1800
272 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
273 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 1610
274 B. Ćwik 1500
275 Arrowfield Stud 1400
276 A. Jasińska 1400
277 M. Nowakowska 1360
278 M. Channon Blodstock Ltd 1350
279 P. Głowacki 1250
280 Melito Syndicate 1200
281 R. Połeć 1200
282 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
283 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
284 G. Łątka 1030
285 T. Mielnik 1000
286 I. Topolska 960
287 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 900
288 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 900
289 D. Pittack 900
290 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 900
291 Sofim srl 900
292 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 900
293 W. Saniewski 900
294 M. Bajkowski 880
295 Y. Sharet 870
296 Oceana Racing 750
297 J. Michalcová 700
298 M. Lichocińska 700
299 M. Klein 640
300 S. Chrząstowski 600
301 K. & Mrs Cullen 450
302 Artur Nicpoń 390
303 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 350
304 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
305 T. Ruciński 340
306 W. Bąk 340
307 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 300
308 T. Tarczyński 240
309 M. Norenius 240
310 J.J. Wolters 240
311 M. Pehu 0
312 Z. Duplicki 0
313 Y. Vasilev 0
314 F. Wołoszyn 0
315 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
316 Z. Miazga 0
317 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 0
318 Stengaarden I/S 0
319 C. Dell’Ova 0
320 J. Krauze 0
321 W. Szydełko 0
322 S. Bujarski 0
323 A. Woźniak 0
324 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
325 R. Poškus 0
326 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
327 Ashbrittle Stud 0
328 J. Szweycer 0
329 R. Colpaert 0
330 M. Mełnicki 0
331 P. Drutowski 0
332 P. Pośrednik 0
333 T. & D. Jones 0
334 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
335 W. Pawlak 0
336 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
337 K. Duda 0
338 R. Sumiła 0
339 LTB „Rosiya” 0
340 M. Kurach 0
341 K. Goździalski 0
342 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 0
343 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
344 S. Wiśniewski 0
345 J. Rudnicki 0
346 L. Boharewicz 0
347 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
348 A. Frątczak 0
349 Antinori Allegra 0
350 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
351 M. Harms 0
352 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
353 R. Mroziński 0
8348400

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej