Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 13-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Golejewko 501640
2 M. Gromala 403050
3 SK Janów Podlaski 367990
4 E. Banahan 333200
5 SK Krasne 216440
6 S. Plavac 210200
7 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 205105
8 SK Moszna 186970
9 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 184150
10 SK Iwno 178990
11 SK Michałów 171110
12 Z. Górski 159070
13 Hyde Park Stud 145600
14 A. Zieliński 145120
15 K. Mirpuri 136270
16 Wrbna Racing 135800
17 Al Khalidiah Stables 134400
18 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 132000
19 Gestüt Fährhof 114600
20 V. Timoshenko 111450
21 Team Hogdala France 105000
22 W. Krzemiński 104320
23 Athbah Stud 98070
24 B. M. Tomaszewski 94390
25 Dr G. W. Guy 89850
26 L. i H. Boscher 83600
27 J. Ryżkowski 76720
28 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
29 R. Gorczyca 71010
30 Millennium Stud 68600
31 K. Szumiński 66420
32 T. & H. Russell 66000
33 SK Napajedla 63000
34 GR J. Zalewska 61900
35 The Kossack Stud B.V. 61440
36 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 60000
37 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 57560
38 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 54950
39 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 53800
40 T. Ashley 51600
41 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
42 M. Viguie 49740
43 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 49260
44 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
45 „FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 46300
46 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 45810
47 J. Traka 45650
48 P. Antenet 45400
49 Alsadd Stud 43800
50 Le Thenney S.A. 43550
51 L. Błachut 42260
52 SK Jaroszówka 40550
53 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 40200
54 A. i R. Zielińscy 39640
55 King Farm 39620
56 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 39240
57 GR N. Kosiński 38960
58 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 37580
59 Kellsgrange Stud 36760
60 R. Szpar 35180
61 Braz Arabians 35060
62 M. C. Biaudis 34460
63 Haras de la Bareliere 33120
64 F. & N. O’Reilly 33000
65 R. Piwko 32900
66 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 32350
67 M. Bober 32340
68 E. Poitevin 31300
69 Veles Stud 31280
70 A. Dziuba 30400
71 POE Millennium Stud 30000
72 A. Sexton 29500
73 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 29180
74 K. Zakolski 28720
75 O., Y., S. Varin 28550
76 R. J. & S. A. Carter 28550
77 H. Rousseau 28260
78 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26850
79 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26765
80 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 26700
81 S. Mladenovic 26680
82 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 26590
83 E. Farrelly 26300
84 A. Majchrzak 26250
85 J. Foley 25700
86 M. Piskla 25000
87 P. McEnery 24900
88 A. Wyrzyk 24400
89 Ł. Fabisiak 24130
90 P. Despouy 23600
91 D. Mioduszewski 23580
92 S. Weresiński 22850
93 J. Waldron & J. Barton 22450
94 Fortum Michał Romanowski 22410
95 L. Błaszczyk 21410
96 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 21400
97 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
98 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 20380
99 K. Jagielski 20210
100 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 20130
101 G. Smith 20100
102 K. Dobosz 20050
103 inż. P. Vrba 20000
104 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 19990
105 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 19400
106 SK Kozienice 19300
107 E. Porębna 19210
108 J. Głowacki 19080
109 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 19050
110 S.A. I.G.E.P. 18950
111 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 18850
112 Elia Stud Farm 18710
113 S. Vidal 18700
114 W. Heinz 18500
115 J. Wallace 18000
116 Alfred F. Laskowski 17920
117 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 17920
118 T. Nowak 17880
119 L. Ciampoli 17700
120 T. Badyła 17680
121 C. Maye 17650
122 G. & A. Corry 17550
123 ZG VAG Esch 17510
124 Biddestone Stud Ltd 17440
125 H. Devin 17400
126 Aunty Ifl 17400
127 P. Szmigiel 17100
128 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 16840
129 Ecurie des Anges EARL 16750
130 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16200
131 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 16100
132 Haras d’Haspel 15900
133 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 15800
134 O. Tricot 15600
135 Ch. Jouandou 15470
136 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
137 H. Poledníková 15200
138 E. Gilert 15050
139 Highclere Stud 15000
140 C. J. Gołaszewski 14860
141 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 14600
142 Tally-Ho Stud 14550
143 J. Lech 14440
144 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 14400
145 I. Shenkin 14360
146 A. Steinhart 14350
147 Mrs O. Harnett 14340
148 M. Cullinane 14000
149 J. i K. Dobosz 13850
150 Lordship Stud 13820
151 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 13750
152 C. Totain 13640
153 G. Brady 13500
154 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 13500
155 Gestüt Brümmerhof 13300
156 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 13280
157 S. Ringler 13240
158 A. Omen 12900
159 D. Murphy 12880
160 B. Schöne 12850
161 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
162 S. Schnakenberg 12800
163 R. Colasanti 12710
164 T. Kelly 12700
165 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 12640
166 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 12620
167 Dayton Investments Ltd 12600
168 Irish National Stud 12600
169 Haras de Ulia SL 12600
170 R. Talarek 12570
171 W. J. Engel 12430
172 Bearn Arabians 12260
173 L. Staniszewski 12240
174 M. Davison 12230
175 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 12200
176 G. Ussia-Figueroa 12050
177 T. de la Heronniere 11860
178 Z. Keclik 11800
179 K. Szymański 11700
180 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 11600
181 A. Rokicki 11240
182 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10920
183 H. Kopel 10820
184 P. Morrison 10800
185 Grange Stud 10250
186 K. Grudziąż 10240
187 Z. Englic 10200
188 D. Ciurleo i S. Blatz 10000
189 Haras des Marais 10000
190 Roundhill Stud 9900
191 J. Klimczak 9900
192 Gerrardstown House Stud 9800
193 E. Kubíček 9800
194 D. Mitrovic 9760
195 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
196 Ch. Schriever 9650
197 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 9600
198 A. Biedrzycki 9360
199 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 9350
200 K. & R. Ask 9200
201 G. Dudek 9180
202 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 9080
203 F. Dill 9000
204 L. McAteer 9000
205 S.A.G.L. Seserve 9000
206 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 8530
207 T. Rejman 8480
208 M. Saniewski 8400
209 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 8400
210 E. i K. Laskowscy 8350
211 M. Pokrywka 8280
212 Oceana Racing 8150
213 J. Szmyt 8100
214 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 8000
215 Teliver Farm Kft 7980
216 K. Litwiniak 7500
217 S. Guła 7200
218 M. Kaszubowski 7170
219 M. Stelmaszczyk 7040
220 E. de Kerpezdron 7030
221 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
222 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 6800
223 P. Wasilewski 6800
224 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 6800
225 K. Ziemiański 6760
226 S. Langlois 6650
227 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6650
228 P. Frejlich 6420
229 A. Wójtowicz 6120
230 J.-P. Colombu 6000
231 R. De Leon 5920
232 K. & Mrs Cullen 5850
233 R. Berns 5800
234 B. Zuzek 5610
235 R. Ptach 5440
236 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5400
237 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 5200
238 T. Sobierajski 4950
239 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 4800
240 T. Derda 4500
241 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 4500
242 Haras du Quesnay 4500
243 J. Siwonia 4440
244 A. Żyłkowska 4300
245 Stall Amor 4200
246 M. Kosicki 4080
247 J. Sawicki 4000
248 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
249 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
250 N. Hartery 3950
251 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 3760
252 G. Sęczek 3740
253 Epona Bloodstock Ltd 3600
254 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3600
255 J. Beres 3600
256 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 3600
257 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 3600
258 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 3600
259 E. Grogan 3300
260 T. Sieradzki 3140
261 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 3110
262 W. Bąk 3060
263 B. Ćwik 3000
264 G. Kogut 2780
265 P. Podgórny 2720
266 D. Wrzosek 2700
267 F. Vocásek 2700
268 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
269 J. Emmerich 2440
270 R. Połeć 2400
271 J. Junková 2400
272 L. Bennett 2320
273 Damis BT 2300
274 M. Channon Blodstock Ltd 2250
275 J. Pšurný 2100
276 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
277 inż. V. Kozel 2000
278 K. Rausing 1900
279 V. Bukhtoyarov 1900
280 I. Tlustá 1830
281 Gestüt Etzean 1800
282 J. Besnier 1800
283 K. Rybár 1800
284 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
285 M. & M. Butler 1800
286 A. i G. Forien 1800
287 M. Harms 1600
288 W. Saniewski 1430
289 Arrowfield Stud 1400
290 A. Jasińska 1400
291 M. Nowakowska 1360
292 P. Głowacki 1250
293 Melito Syndicate 1200
294 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
295 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
296 R. Poškus 1050
297 G. Łątka 1030
298 A. Frątczak 1000
299 T. Mielnik 1000
300 I. Topolska 960
301 Sofim srl 900
302 M. Pehu 900
303 J. Szweycer 900
304 D. Pittack 900
305 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 900
306 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 900
307 M. Bajkowski 880
308 Y. Sharet 870
309 M. Lichocińska 700
310 J. Michalcová 700
311 M. Poland 700
312 T. Ruciński 680
313 M. Klein 640
314 S. Chrząstowski 600
315 Artur Nicpoń 390
316 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
317 M. Malinowski 340
318 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 300
319 J.J. Wolters 240
320 T. Tarczyński 240
321 M. Norenius 240
322 J. Rudnicki 0
323 W. Szydełko 0
324 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
325 T. & D. Jones 0
326 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
327 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
328 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
329 W. Pawlak 0
330 Antinori Allegra 0
331 K. Goździalski 0
332 Stengaarden I/S 0
333 R. Colpaert 0
334 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
335 M. Mełnicki 0
336 Z. Duplicki 0
337 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
338 P. Pośrednik 0
339 J. Krauze 0
340 Y. Vasilev 0
341 P. Drutowski 0
342 R. Mroziński 0
343 S. Bujarski 0
344 S. Polednia 0
345 C. Dell’Ova 0
346 F. Wołoszyn 0
347 Z. Miazga 0
348 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
349 LTB „Rosiya” 0
350 K. Duda 0
351 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 0
352 S. Wiśniewski 0
353 A. Woźniak 0
354 L. Boharewicz 0
355 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
356 Ashbrittle Stud 0
357 R. Sumiła 0
358 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
359 M. Kurach 0
9448750

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej