Statystyki

Kłusaki

Statystyki

Hodowcy wg. wygranych sum w okresie od 01-01-2017 do 06-11-2017

Lp. Nazwisko/Firma Suma
1 SK Golejewko 498640
2 M. Gromala 386410
3 SK Janów Podlaski 362030
4 E. Banahan 333200
5 SK Krasne 216440
6 SK Widzów – A. Tyszko 205105
7 SK Moszna 185770
8 Khalid B.S.B. Abdul Aziz Al Saud 183330
9 SK Iwno 178990
10 S. Plavac 178600
11 SK Michałów 164490
12 Z. Górski 155650
13 Hyde Park Stud 145600
14 A. Zieliński 145120
15 Wrbna Racing 135800
16 K. Mirpuri 133870
17 Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt 132000
18 Al Khalidiah Stables 128400
19 Gestüt Fährhof 114600
20 V. Timoshenko 111450
21 Team Hogdala France 105000
22 W. Krzemiński 102200
23 Athbah Stud 98070
24 B. M. Tomaszewski 93330
25 Dr G. W. Guy 89850
26 L. i H. Boscher 83600
27 Bloodstock Agency Ltd, M.-F. Mathet 75000
28 J. Ryżkowski 74680
29 R. Gorczyca 71010
30 Millennium Stud 66800
31 K. Szumiński 66120
32 T. & H. Russell 66000
33 SK Napajedla 63000
34 GR J. Zalewska 61900
35 The Kossack Stud B.V. 61440
36 Mrs A. S. O’Brien 60000
37 S. Jeffroy, AGB Agency 57560
38 Haras du Logis Saint Germain 54950
39 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd 53800
40 T. Ashley 51600
41 M. Campbell Andenaes 51000
42 M. Viguie 49740
43 E. Krakowiak i A. Marczak 49260
44 Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o. 47240
45 FHP „Giewont” Sp. z o.o. 46300
46 Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 45810
47 Alsadd Stud 43800
48 Le Thenney S.A. 43550
49 P. Antenet 43480
50 SK Jaroszówka 40250
51 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis 40200
52 J. Traka 39650
53 A. i R. Zielińscy 39640
54 GR N. Kosiński 38960
55 M. i S. Wiśniewscy 38760
56 FERTIPAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 37580
57 L. Błachut 35460
58 R. Szpar 35180
59 King Farm 35100
60 Braz Arabians 35060
61 M. C. Biaudis 34460
62 Haras de la Bareliere 33120
63 F. & N. O’Reilly 33000
64 R. Piwko 32900
65 Polska AKF Sp. z o.o. 32350
66 Veles Stud 31280
67 A. Dziuba 30400
68 POE Millennium Stud 30000
69 A. Sexton 29500
70 SK Kurozwęki Sp. z o.o. – J. M. Popiel 29180
71 K. Zakolski 28720
72 O., Y., S. Varin 28550
73 R. J. & S. A. Carter 28550
74 M. Bober 28100
75 JC CONCEPT – J. Cukrowski Sp. komandytowa 26850
76 Laundry Cottage Stud Farm 26765
77 Azienda Agricola Gennaro Stimola 26700
78 S. Mladenovic 26680
79 Mr & Mrs G. Middlebrook 26590
80 E. Farrelly 26300
81 A. Majchrzak 26250
82 Kellsgrange Stud 26160
83 J. Foley 25700
84 M. Piskla 25000
85 P. McEnery 24900
86 Ł. Fabisiak 24130
87 H. Rousseau 24020
88 P. Despouy 23600
89 D. Mioduszewski 23580
90 E. Poitevin 22900
91 S. Weresiński 22850
92 J. Waldron & J. Barton 22450
93 A. Wyrzyk 22300
94 Gestüt Eulenberger Hof i A. Pereira 21400
95 Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH 20540
96 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc 20380
97 Agnieszka Wójtowicz 20130
98 G. Smith 20100
99 K. Dobosz 20050
100 inż. P. Vrba 20000
101 Minch Bloobstock and Castletown Stud 19990
102 A. Isope, Suc. P. Vischer 19400
103 SK Kozienice 19300
104 E. Porębna 19210
105 J. Głowacki 19080
106 Karis Bloodstock Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 19050
107 S.A. I.G.E.P. 18950
108 SK Kawiarnia CANWA M. S. Wiśniewscy 18850
109 Elia Stud Farm 18710
110 S. Vidal 18700
111 W. Heinz 18500
112 Fortum Michał Romanowski 18470
113 J. Wallace 18000
114 Expert Host Janusz Romanowski 17920
115 Alfred F. Laskowski 17920
116 K. Jagielski 17890
117 L. Ciampoli 17700
118 C. Maye 17650
119 H. Devin 17400
120 Aunty Ifl 17400
121 P. Szmigiel 17100
122 Mr & Mrs R. Coffey 16840
123 Ecurie des Anges EARL 16750
124 S.C.A. Elevage de Tourgeville i H. Erculiani 16200
125 Corduff Bloodstock Ltd. 16100
126 ZG VAG Esch 16010
127 Haras d’Haspel 15900
128 Shadwell Estate Company Ltd 15800
129 O. Tricot 15600
130 Ch. Jouandou 15470
131 J. Repard i S. Dibb 15400
132 H. Poledníková 15200
133 E. Gilert 15050
134 Highclere Stud 15000
135 C. J. Gołaszewski 14860
136 Ecurie Biraben, E. Vayssier i C. Biraben-Loustau 14600
137 Tally-Ho Stud 14550
138 J. Lech 14440
139 R. Reveillere i V. Teillard 14400
140 I. Shenkin 14360
141 M. Cullinane 14000
142 J. i K. Dobosz 13850
143 Lordship Stud 13820
144 Mrs O. Harnett 13810
145 Old Carhue & Graeng Bloodstock 13750
146 C. Totain 13640
147 Haras des Sablonnets i R. Chandioux 13500
148 Gestüt Brümmerhof 13300
149 Univerpol Sp. z o.o. 13280
150 S. Ringler 13240
151 Biddestone Stud Ltd 13240
152 L. Błaszczyk 13210
153 A. Steinhart 13190
154 G. Brady 12900
155 D. Murphy 12880
156 Hardys Of Kilkeel Ltd 12850
157 B. Schöne 12850
158 S. Schnakenberg 12800
159 R. Colasanti 12710
160 T. Kelly 12700
161 Haras de Ulia SL 12600
162 Irish National Stud 12600
163 Dayton Investments Ltd 12600
164 W. J. Engel 12430
165 A. Omen 12300
166 Bearn Arabians 12260
167 L. Staniszewski 12240
168 M. Davison 12230
169 Zigpol – J. Cukrowski Sp komandytowa 12200
170 T. Nowak 12080
171 G. Ussia-Figueroa 12050
172 T. de la Heronniere 11860
173 Z. Keclik 11800
174 K. Szymański 11700
175 Res-Gal Sp. z o.o. 11660
176 SARL Jedburgh Stud, T. de la Heronniere 11600
177 G. & A. Corry 11550
178 A. Rokicki 11240
179 EARL Ecurie Feuillet 10920
180 T. Badyła 10880
181 H. Kopel 10820
182 Grange Stud 10250
183 K. Grudziąż 10240
184 Z. Englic 10200
185 Haras des Marais 10000
186 D. Ciurleo i S. Blatz 10000
187 J. Klimczak 9900
188 E. Kubíček 9800
189 Gerrardstown House Stud 9800
190 D. Mitrovic 9760
191 Mountarmstrong Stud 9750
192 Ch. Schriever 9650
193 P. Antenet i Abbas Akbar Al Mulla 9600
194 A. Biedrzycki 9360
195 R. Talarek 9290
196 K. & R. Ask 9200
197 G. Dudek 9180
198 Krima Arabians – K. Bolbro Agerholm 9080
199 L. McAteer 9000
200 F. Dill 9000
201 S.A.G.L. Seserve 9000
202 P. Hass-Sandej i A. Fortuniak 8530
203 T. Rejman 8480
204 M. Saniewski 8400
205 D. Lancaster-Smith & Moreton Manor Stud 8400
206 M. Pokrywka 8280
207 Oceana Racing 8150
208 J. Szmyt 8100
209 M. Gołębiowska GR Surchów 8000
210 E. i K. Laskowscy 7900
211 Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet 7840
212 K. Litwiniak 7500
213 S. Guła 7200
214 M. Kaszubowski 7170
215 M. Stelmaszczyk 7040
216 E. de Kerpezdron 7030
217 Northern Bloodstock Agency Ltd 7000
218 Allevamento Gialloblu srl 6800
219 P. Wasilewski 6800
220 PPH Parys Sp. z o.o. 6800
221 K. Ziemiański 6760
222 S. Langlois 6650
223 H., M., J. i A. Klein 6650
224 A. Wójtowicz 6120
225 J.-P. Colombu 6000
226 R. De Leon 5920
227 P. Frejlich 5840
228 R. Berns 5800
229 Teliver Farm Kft 5580
230 R. Ptach 5440
231 L. Lafitte, H. Barus 5400
232 B. Zuzek 5210
233 S. Guła i J. P. Zienkiewicz 4800
234 Lismacue Mare Syndicate 4500
235 J. Siwonia 4440
236 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid al Maktoum 4400
237 A. Żyłkowska 4300
238 Stall Amor 4200
239 M. Kosicki 4080
240 K. & Mrs Cullen 4050
241 T. Sobierajski 4050
242 J. Sawicki 4000
243 EARL Haras du Camp Bernard 4000
244 Gestüt Auenquelle 4000
245 N. Hartery 3950
246 Roundhill Stud 3900
247 G. Sęczek 3740
248 T. Derda 3600
249 R. Pajewska-Kwaśny 3600
250 Epona Bloodstock Ltd 3600
251 Abdullah Ali Al Saif 3600
252 Stilvi Compania Financiera S.A. 3600
253 Gynekologie Gebauer s.r.o. 3600
254 J. Beres 3150
255 T. Sieradzki 3140
256 Cybernetyki Investment S.A. 3110
257 B. Ćwik 3000
258 E. Grogan 3000
259 G. Kogut 2780
260 P. Podgórny 2720
261 BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o. 2700
262 D. Wrzosek 2700
263 F. Vocásek 2700
264 J. Emmerich 2440
265 SC Aubry Dumand Elevage i C. Garmond 2440
266 J. Junková 2400
267 R. Połeć 2400
268 L. Bennett 2320
269 Damis BT 2300
270 M. Channon Blodstock Ltd 2250
271 J. Pšurný 2100
272 R. Z. Zieliński 2020
273 inż. V. Kozel 2000
274 V. Bukhtoyarov 1900
275 K. Rausing 1900
276 I. Tlustá 1830
277 K. Rybár 1800
278 Pat. Chedeville, Fresnay Agricole S.A.S. 1800
279 Gestüt Etzean 1800
280 J. Besnier 1800
281 M. & M. Butler 1800
282 P. Morrison 1800
283 A. i G. Forien 1800
284 W. Bąk 1700
285 M. Harms 1600
286 Arrowfield Stud 1400
287 A. Jasińska 1400
288 M. Nowakowska 1360
289 P. Głowacki 1250
290 Melito Syndicate 1200
291 Gestüt Görlsdorf 1050
292 S. Holt, A. C. Beggan, R. J. Beggan 1050
293 G. Łątka 1030
294 T. Mielnik 1000
295 I. Topolska 960
296 Gestüt Am Schlossgarten GbR 900
297 M. Pehu 900
298 Haras du Quesnay 900
299 M. Fahy & Rathbarry Stud 900
300 D. Pittack 900
301 W. Saniewski 900
302 J. Szweycer 900
303 Sofim srl 900
304 M. Bajkowski 880
305 Y. Sharet 870
306 A. Frątczak 800
307 J. Michalcová 700
308 M. Poland 700
309 M. Lichocińska 700
310 T. Ruciński 680
311 M. Klein 640
312 S. Chrząstowski 600
313 Artur Nicpoń 390
314 R. Zieliński, A. Walicki, M. Boruta, C. Pogonowski 350
315 S.C.E.A. Haras de Manneville 350
316 M. Malinowski 340
317 Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof 300
318 M. Norenius 240
319 J.J. Wolters 240
320 T. Tarczyński 240
321 S. Wiśniewski 0
322 A. Woźniak 0
323 R. Poškus 0
324 Airlie Stud & Mrs S. Rogers 0
325 Ashbrittle Stud 0
326 M. Kurach 0
327 Agrolipt s.r.o. 0
328 Yeguada Bautista Vich 0
329 R. Mroziński 0
330 E.A.R.L. Haras du Taillis i B. Wenger 0
331 Stengaarden I/S 0
332 Z. Duplicki 0
333 R. Colpaert 0
334 W. Szydełko 0
335 M. Mełnicki 0
336 Forenaghts Stud Farm Ltd 0
337 Antinori Allegra 0
338 The Jay`s Renny Syndicate 0
339 P. Drutowski 0
340 T. & D. Jones 0
341 S. Guła, K. Laskowski i Z. Składanowski 0
342 P. Pośrednik 0
343 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud 0
344 K. Goździalski 0
345 SO Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o. Rzeczna 0
346 W. Pawlak 0
347 J. Krauze 0
348 Y. Vasilev 0
349 S. Bujarski 0
350 M. Parreau-Delhote 0
351 S. Polednia 0
352 C. Dell’Ova 0
353 F. Wołoszyn 0
354 L. Boharewicz 0
355 Z. Miazga 0
356 LTB „Rosiya” 0
357 K. Duda 0
358 J. Rudnicki 0
359 R. Sumiła 0
9222700

Przepisy

  • Regulamin wyścigów konnych
Więcej

Biuletyny

  • Uzupełnienia i poprawki do Biuletynu nr 1
Więcej